Official Live Stream

Future Champs XX

Sat 10 Dec 14:00 (GMT+1)

Days
Hours
Mins
Sec

14,99 €

Get Access for 7 days.

Use your Credit Card or PayPal account via Paypal

Fight Card

(To be confirmed)

Vorprogramm I Future Champs 20 I Beginn: 13.00 Uhr

Waage 11.30 -12.30 Uhr BLOCK 1 Kampf 1-8
Fight 1 GLORY Kids 3 x 1.5 min (+Shin Guards & HEAD Gear + No Strikes to Head )
28 KG GL 10 J. 4 K Liam Dao Team Sharks SF / Tarek
28 KG GL 10 J. 2 K Emre Migkali Fightclub Ibo / Ibo Topyürek

Fight 2 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

48 KG GL 10 J. 1 K Noureddine Boutaiba Fightclub Ibo / Ibo Topyürek
44 KG GL 12 J. 0 K Suel Jefkaj Fight Factory RT / Steve & Voki

Fight 3 GLORY Kids 3 x 1.5 min (+Shin Guards & HEAD Gear + No Strikes to Head )
27 KG GL 8 J. 1 K Noah Gerst KSE Reutlingen / Marco
28 KG GL 8 J. 0 K Adam Mazurkiewicz Fightclub Ibo / Ibo Topyürek

Fight 4 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

45 KG GL 10 J. 1 K Nandor Szabo Fightclub Ibo / Ibo Topyürek
46 KG GL 11 J. 0 K Jure Romic Fight Factory RT / Steve & Voki

Fight 5 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

60 KG GL 17 J. 0 K Aiham Halwani Stallion Gym Herrenberg / Knut & Igor
61 KG MT 17 J. 0 K Stoica Ion Sergiu Fightgym Nürnberg / Eugen

Fight 6 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)
60 KG GL 15 J. 2 K Julian Oerthel Team Ajeti / Enis
58 KG GL 15 J. 1 K Almin Ribic Fight Factory RT / Steve & Voki

Fight 7 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

32 KG GL 12 J. 0 K Stefan Zhurba Fightgym Nürnberg / Eugen
35 KG GL 11 J. 2 K Athanasios Matrakoulias KSE Reutlingen / Marco

Fight 8 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

64 KG GL 16 J. 0 K Emirhan Erdem Avci Maximum Fight Team / Andrej Klauser
60 KG GL 17 J. 0 K Eltion Kolgeci Fight Lab Munich / Jawid

Waage 12.30 -13.30 Uhr BLOCK 2 Kampf 9-16
Fight 9 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

65 KG GL 15 J. 3 K Joannis Vellis KSE Reutlingen / Marco
65 KG GL 15 J. 2-4-1 Kerem Kilic Allstars Stuttgart / Serdar Caraca

Fight 10 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

45 KG GL 13 J. 0 K Mihail Mihailov Fightclub Ibo / Ibo Topyürek
49 KG GL 12 J. 0 K Yaroslav Kachanovskyi Fightgym Nürnberg / Eugen

Fight 11 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

70 KG GL 17 J. 2 K Samed Tekin Kampfsportschule NT / Erhard
70 KG GL 17 J. 0 K Dyako Dana Yousif Kongs Gym / Florian Motz

Fight 12 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

40 KG GL 13 J. 0 K Endrit Aliji Fightgym Nürnberg / Eugen
40 KG GL 11 J. 1 K Ercan Aka Fightclub Ibo / Ibo Topyürek

Fight 13 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

72 KG GL 16 J. 0 K Devid Gert Budo Zentrum Rottweil / Viktor
74 KG GL 16 J. 0 K Davis Eichwald Stallion Gym Herrenberg / Knut & Igor

Fight 14 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

78 KG GL 16 J. 1 K Mike Hagenmiller Team Röhl / Sascha & Dani
78 KG GL 17 J. 3 K Muhammed Yanmaz Team Sharks SF / Tarek

Fight 15 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

72 KG GL 16 J. 0 K Edin Babic Budo Zentrum Rottweil / Viktor
74 KG GL 15 J. 0 K Robert Nagj Kongs Gym / Florian Motz

Fight 16 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

60 KG GL 14 J. 0 K Damian Vujin Ayutthaya Gym Lörrach / Harry
60 KG GL 14 J. 0 K Carlos Villalba Planet Eater / Peter

Waage 13.30 -14.30 Uhr BLOCK 3 Kampf 17-24

Fight 17 BOXING Youth 3 x 2 min ( Head Gear)

50 KG BO 14 J. 1 K Luca Martino Burgio KSE Reutlingen / Marco
46 KG BO 14 J. 0 K David Kurzeia MTA Wernau / Vito

Fight 18 BOXING Youth 3 x 2 min ( Head Gear)

61 KG BO 16 J. 2 K Azad Neamat Super Pro Basel / Shemsi
64 KG BO 15 J. 0 K Maik Baier Afibo Gym / Hasan Cakir

Fight 19 GLORY Women 3 x 2 min

52 KG GL 31 J. 3-2-0 Patricia Böhm Fight Lab Munich / Jawid
51 KG GL 20 J. 1 K Lina Mutschler Ayutthaya Gym Lörrach / Harry

Fight 20 GLORY 3 x 2 min

65 KG MT 19 J. 0 K Artan Aliji Fightgym Nürnberg / Eugen
65 KG GL 21 J. 1 K Athanasios Venetis Kongs Gym / Florian Motz

Fight 21 GLORY 3 x 2 min

67 KG GL 23 J. 0 K Yasin Karpuz Fight Factory RT / Steve & Voki
68 KG GL 21 J. 1 K Omar Quadah Fight Lab Munich / Jawid

Fight 22 GLORY 3 x 2 min

71 KG GL 22 J. 1 K Kadir Kaya Stallion Gym Calw / Tayfun & Alan
71 KG GL 19 J. 0 K Mezin Robert Sor Seven Straubing / Sven

Fight 23 GLORY 3 x 2 min

88 KG GL 24 J. 0 K Anton Tonkoshkuryi Fight Lab Munich / Jawid
86 KG GL 29 J. 0 K David Strohmaier KSE Reutlingen / Marco

Fight 24 GLORY 3 x 2 min

75 KG GL 19 J. 0 K Elvis Thaqi Fight Fusion Regensburg / Jan & Hannah
77 KG GL 18 J. 2 K Bruno Bosnjak Kongs Gym / Florian Motz

Waage 14.30 -15.30 Uhr BLOCK 4 Kampf 25-32

Fight 26 GLORY 3 x 2 min

78 KG GL 30 J. 1 K Adrian Shora Budo Zentrum Rottweil / Viktor
80 KG GL 21 J. 0 K Nouraldin K7 Fight Academy Uhingen / Castro

Fight 27 GLORY 3 x 2 min

95 KG GL 23 J. 0 K Julius Roll Fight Factory RT / Steve & Voki
91 KG GL 23 J. 0 K Paul Aljoscha Boxring Stuttgart / Karim

Waage 14.30 -15.30 Uhr BLOCK 5 Kampf 1-8

Main Card I Hauptprogramm I Future Champs 20 I Beginn: 18.00 Uhr

Fight 1 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

64 KG GL 17 J. 9 K Elias Handke Team Philipps / James
65 KG MT 16 J. 5 K Kirill Yatsenko Maximum Fight Team / Andrej Klauser

Fight 2 GLORY 3 x 2 min

68 KG GL 18 J. 1 K Mohammed Mejbel Planet Eater / Peter
68 KG GL 25 J. 1 K Yasser Alkhafaji Stallion Gym / Alan & Tayfun

Fight 3 Muay Thai 3 x 2 min

67 KG MT 19 J. 1 K David Kovac Sor Seven Straubing / Sven
69 KG MT 39 J. 1 K Ralf Niedermeier Fight Fusion Regensburg / Jan & Hannah

Fight 4 GLORY 3 x 2 min

64 KG GL 39 J. 2 MMA Volkan Heptunali Stallion Gym Calw / Tayfun & Alan
64 KG GL 24 J. 3 K Omar Barkat Fightschool TÜ / Aladdin

Fight 5 GLORY 3 x 2 min

70 KG GL 19 J. 2 K Kai Taubert KSE Reutlingen / Marco
69 KG GL 20 J. 3 K Sado Urfa Planet Eater / Peter

Fight 6 GLORY 3 x 2 min

58 KG GL 18 J. 3 K Attila Ali Fight Lab Munich / Jawid
60 KG GL 20 J. 5 K Scott Heatcote Planet Eater / Peter

Fight 7 GLORY 3 x 2 min

63 KG GL 26 J. 5 K Naim Barkat Fightschool TÜ / Aladdin
63 KG MT 19 J. 1 K Turgay Özdemir Fightgym Nürnberg / Eugen

Fight 8 GLORY 3 x 2 min

78 KG GL 22 J. 3-1-1 Anton Schulten Kongs Gym / Florian Motz
76 KG GL 31 J. 3 K Zeljko Radelic Team Dragan / Dragan Geric

Waage 15.30 -16.30 Uhr BLOCK 6 Kampf 9-20

Fight 9 GLORY 3 x 2 min

73 KG GL 19 J. 2 K Tanyel Klein Fightschool TÜ / Aladdin
75 KG GL 20 J. 2 K Julian Bezrodnych Planet Eater / Peter

Fight 10 BOXING Youth 3 x 2 min ( Head Gear)

55 KG BO 15 J. 5 K Boran Mutlu Super Pro Basel / Shemsi
55 KG BO 15 J. 3 K Amer Novalic PFC / Midhat Novalic

Fight 11 GLORY 3 x 2 min

72 KG GL 20 J. 4-4-0 Vasil Valmarski Fightclub 67 / Vasil & Alis
72 KG GL 22 J. 2-8-0 Anthony Kolar Shikon FC / Andy Beckert

Fight 12 GLORY 3 x 2 min

68 KG GL 19 J. 4 K Sinan Acar Stallion Gym / Alan & Tayfun
69 KG GL 20 J. 3 K Sado Urfa Planet Eater / Peter

Fight 13 GLORY 3 x 2 min

78 KG GL 29 J. 6 K Shakir Blasini Team Dragan / Dragan Geric
80 KG GL 18 J. 5 K Muhamed Khangoshvili Ceng‘s Gym / Cengiz Düzgören

Fight 14 DM Titelkampf Muay Thai Rules Welterweight -67 KG WKA S-PRO 5×2 min
67 KG MT 25 J. 18 K Jan Neudert MTSF / Andy Rögner
67 KG MT 25 J. 15 K Amin Pour Fight Fusion Regensburg / Jan & Hannah

Fight 15 DM Titelkampf GLORY Light Heavyweight -79 KG WKA S-PRO 5×2 min
79 KG MT 34 J. 20-7-1 Tobias Potzler Fightsports Pegnitz / Tobi
79 KG GL 18 J. 33 K Mike Neulinger KS Allerborn / Artur & Thorsten

Fight 16 DM Titelkampf GLORY Rules Middleweight -72 KG WKA S-PRO 5×2 min
71 KG GL 19 J. 9 K Berkan Ören Team Sharks SF / Tarek
71 KG GL 22 J. 9-2-0 Resul Güccuk Gorillaz Cage Tettnang / Vahap